Gepardy Żory 2015

ŚLB

l.p. imię nazwisko data ur. informacje
1 Przemysław Basoń 15.09.1996
2 Karol Białek 24.02.1996
3 Łukasz Bracha 13.03.1989
4 Arkadiusz Burak 07.04.1993
5 Michał Cebula 15.04.1997
6 Patryk Dąbrowski 08.03.1998
7 Mateusz Demski 06.07.1996
8 Vladimir Dluhos 10.02.1989
9 Krzysztof Gołębiewski 24.09.1996
10 Tomasz Hałucha 03.06.1989
11 Ondrej Hon 31.03.1989
12 Maciej Kaczorowski 15.07.1997
13 Jakub Kaplan 23.08.1998
14 Przemysław Kruczek 22.09.1996
15 Martin Kubovcik 07.10.1981
16 Martin Kucera 30.10.1986
17 Aleksy Kuśmierek 27.10.1999
18 Karol Lapczyk 04.01.1993
19 Michal Lisko 10.05.1979
20 Artur Magiera 01.12.1997
21 Grzegorz Marchlik 21.01.1998
22 Vladimir Mech 04.06.1985
23 Tomas Micek 19.04.1990
24 Mateusz Mleczko 01.06.1996
25 Grzegorz Motas 09.03.1977
26 Sylwester Muras 24.07.1999
27 Michał Okrasa 11.09.1998
28 Tymoteusz Orszulik 14.10.1996
29 Marcin Padoł 05.04.1996
30 Mariusz Paprocki 08.05.1990
31 Miłosz Paprocki 08.11.1994
32 Damian Pepek 03.06.1996
33 Ariel Rainko 30.05.1990
34 Artur Rosół 25.01.1999
35 Julian Rotter 17.02.1989
36 Kamil Stajer 07.05.1996
37 Paweł Truszkowski 07.01.1996
38 Łukasz Tyman 08.07.1996
39 Paweł Ziemianek 23.05.1997
40 Arkadiusz Żurkowski 14.09.1977
41 Szymon Żurkowski 25.09.1997
42 Tomasz Żurkowski 21.07.1980

 

 

U13

l.p. imię nazwisko data ur. informacje
1 Gaja Apanasewicz 13.04.2002
2 Kacper Blacha 11.12.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
3 Michał Brudecki 12.09.2003
4 Gabriela Czaus 06.04.2002
5 Bartosz Domagała 23.03.2003
6 Dominik Grzecicha 27.05.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
7 Filip Grzybek 26.01.2003
8 Seweryn Harat 15.01.2003
9 Jan Juraszek 15.02.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
10 Mateusz Kępa 15.12.2003
11 Jakub Kleczkowski 05.05.2003
12 Dawid Korzekwa 22.03.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
13 Dawid Kost 07.02.2002
14 Wanessa Libuda 04.02.2002
15 Wiktoria Łężna 17.02.2002
16 Mateusz Olejarz 28.08.2003
17 Katarzyna Pepek 06.12.2002
18 Szymon Pezda 26.09.2003
19 Oktawian Rojek 27.10.2003
20 Maria Rosół 13.08.2002
21 Oliwia Samek 24.12.2002
22 Maksymilian Serwotka 16.12.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
23 Wiktor Suchecki 05.03.2002
24 Tomasz Szczygieł 20.12.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
25 Weronika Tyman 10.04.2002
26 Patryk Weżgowiec 03.07.2003
27 Michał Woźnica 23.09.2002
28 Patryk Zając 23.04.2002 wypożyczenie z Silesia Rybnik
29 Samuel Żur 10.08.2003

U11

l.p. imię nazwisko data ur. informacje
1 Alan Adaszek 01.12.2005
2 Filip Grzybek 26.01.2003
3 Dawid Gwardyś 22.10.2004
4 Seweryn Harat 16.01.2003
5 Paulina Hylińska 23.03.2003
6 Martyna Jarzyna 30.01.2005
7 Mateusz Kępa 15.12.2003
8 Julia Kirsanow 08.08.2003
9 Monika Knapowska 23.09.2003
10 Wiktoria Korykora 16.07.2003
11 Weronika Kowalska 22.02.2004
12 Paulina Kozłowska 23.04.2004
13 Maja Kuśmierek 18.02.2005
14 Julia Łężniak 30.08.2003
15 Maksymilian Mazur 07.05.2004
16 Natalia Miodek 27.09.2003
17 Patrycja Miodek 27.09.2003
18 Klaudia Musiał 14.03.2003
19 Mateusz Olejarz 28.08.2003
20 Szymon Pezda 26.09.2003
21 Julia Piotrowska 11.08.2003
22 Jakub Roszczak 25.05.2004
23 Natalia Sadowska 17.02.2004
24 Zuzanna Smęder 02.01.2003
25 Michał Smolorz 31.03.2004
26 Adrian Torbus 02.02.2004
27 Adrian Wawrzyczek 22.09.2004
28 Jakub Wieliński 06.10.2004