LM-Ś U7 2015

Poz   Zespół M W P Obiegi
1 Klasik Frýdek-Místek 16 13 3 157:70
2 Cannibals Šumperk 16 12 4 110:64
3 Skokani Olomouc 16 8 8 104:102
4 Rawa Katowice 16 4 11 76:108
5 Arrows Ostrava 16 2 13 25:128

Mecz Wynik
31 maja 2015 10:00 Šumperk
Cannibals Šumperk Skokani Olomouc
5 - 1
31 maja 2015 10:00 Šumperk
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Arrows Ostrava
9 - 0
31 maja 2015 10:40 Šumperk
Rawa Katowice Cannibals Šumperk
1 - 5
31 maja 2015 10:40 Šumperk
Skokani Olomouc Klasik Frýdek-Místek
7 - 10
31 maja 2015 10:40 Šumperk
Skokani Olomouc Rawa Katowice
4 - 7
31 maja 2015 10:40 Šumperk
Cannibals Šumperk Arrows Ostrava
9 - 0
31 maja 2015 11:20 Šumperk
Arrows Ostrava Rawa Katowice
0 - 9
31 maja 2015 11:20 Šumperk
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Cannibals Šumperk
8 - 11
31 maja 2015 11:20 Šumperk
Rawa Katowice Klasik Frýdek-Místek
3 - 12
31 maja 2015 11:20 Šumperk
Arrows Ostrava Skokani Olomouc
0 - 9
14 czerwca 2015 10:00 Olomouc
Skokani Olomouc Cannibals Šumperk
3 - 8
14 czerwca 2015 10:00 Olomouc
Arrows Ostrava Klasik Frýdek-Místek
0 - 9
14 czerwca 2015 10:40 Olomouc
Rawa Katowice Skokani Olomouc
0 - 9
14 czerwca 2015 10:40 Olomouc
Cannibals Šumperk Arrows Ostrava
9 - 0
14 czerwca 2015 10:40 Olomouc
Cannibals Šumperk Rawa Katowice
9 - 0
14 czerwca 2015 10:40 Olomouc
Skokani Olomouc Klasik Frýdek-Místek
7 - 14
14 czerwca 2015 11:20 Olomouc
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Rawa Katowice
9 - 0
14 czerwca 2015 11:20 Olomouc
Arrows Ostrava Skokani Olomouc
0 - 9
14 czerwca 2015 11:20 Olomouc
Rawa Katowice Arrows Ostrava
0 - 0
14 czerwca 2015 11:20 Olomouc
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Cannibals Šumperk
5 - 6
28 czerwca 2015 10:00 Ostrava
Arrows Ostrava Klasik Frýdek-Místek
3 - 11
28 czerwca 2015 10:00 Ostrava
Rawa Katowice Cannibals Šumperk
6 - 8
28 czerwca 2015 10:40 Ostrava
Skokani Olomouc Arrows Ostrava
4 - 12
28 czerwca 2015 10:40 Ostrava
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Rawa Katowice
12 - 9
28 czerwca 2015 10:40 Ostrava
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Skokani Olomouc
11 - 8
28 czerwca 2015 10:40 Ostrava
Arrows Ostrava Cannibals Šumperk
1 - 6
28 czerwca 2015 11:20 Ostrava
Cannibals Šumperk Skokani Olomouc
5 - 6
28 czerwca 2015 11:20 Ostrava
Rawa Katowice Arrows Ostrava
8 - 9
28 czerwca 2015 11:20 Ostrava
Skokani Olomouc Rawa Katowice
8 - 3
28 czerwca 2015 11:20 Ostrava
Cannibals Šumperk Klasik Frýdek-Místek
2 - 10
20 września 2015 10:00 Frýdek-Místek
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Arrows Ostrava
9 - 0
20 września 2015 10:00 Frýdek-Místek
Skokani Olomouc Rawa Katowice
10 - 8
20 września 2015 10:20 Frýdek-Místek
Skokani Olomouc Klasik Frýdek-Místek
4 - 14
20 września 2015 10:40 Frýdek-Místek
Cannibals Šumperk Klasik Frýdek-Místek
3 - 11
20 września 2015 10:40 Frýdek-Místek
Arrows Ostrava Skokani Olomouc
0 - 9
20 września 2015 10:40 Frýdek-Místek
Arrows Ostrava Cannibals Šumperk
0 - 9
20 września 2015 10:40 Frýdek-Místek
Klasik Frýdek-Místek Rawa Katowice
3 - 7
20 września 2015 11:20 Frýdek-Místek
Cannibals Šumperk Skokani Olomouc
5 - 6
20 września 2015 11:20 Frýdek-Místek
Cannibals Šumperk Rawa Katowice
10 - 6
20 września 2015 11:20 Frýdek-Místek
Rawa Katowice Arrows Ostrava
9 - 0